Verbandsrunde 2018/2019 – Schüler – Kreisliga
Vorrunden-Aufstellung: |
Rückrundenaufstellung: |
|
|
1. Tim-Elias Müller |
1. Tim-Elias Müller |
2. Louis Allmeroth |
2. Louis Allmeroth |
3. Justin Walter |
3. Justin Walter |
4. Moritz Wagner |
4. Felix Möller |
5. Gero Drusel |
5. Moritz Wagner |
6. Moritz Weber |
6. Gero Drusel |
7. Nick Schnellbächer |
7. Nick Schnellbächer |
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle) |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele |
|
||
Di. |
04.09.2018 |
17:30 |
TV 04 Wallau
e.V. |
TTC Sichertshausen |
|
||
Do. |
20.09.2018 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen |
TV 1862 Biedenkopf |
|
||
Fr. |
28.09.2018 |
18:15 |
TSV 1911 Amönau II |
TTC Sichertshausen |
|
||
Do. |
18.10.2018 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen |
TSV 1911 Amönau |
|
||
Mo. |
22.10.2018 |
18:00 |
TV 1907 Lohra |
TTC Sichertshausen |
|
||
Do. |
15.11.2018 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen |
TTC Tenne Steffenberg |
NA |
||
Fr. |
23.11.2018 |
17:30 |
TTC 1961 Weidenhausen |
TTC Sichertshausen |
|
||
Do. |
29.11.2018 |
18:30 v |
TTC Sichertshausen |
1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 |
NA |
Rang |
Name, Vorname |
Einsätze |
Einzel/Doppel |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
gesamt |
1.1 |
8 |
8 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
2:0 |
|
14:4 |
|
1.2 |
8 |
8 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
|
|
12:4 |
|
1.3 |
7 |
7 |
2:0 |
|
4:3 |
4:1 |
10:4 |
|
1.4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
3 |
3 |
|
2:0 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
4:2 |
|
1.6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.7 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
1:5 |
2:4 |
3:9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel |
43:23 |
|||
|
Allmeroth, Louis / Müller, Tim-Elias |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
7:1 |
|
Schnellbächer, Nick / Walter, Justin |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
2:3 |
|
Drusel, Gero / Schnellbächer, Nick |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
Doppel |
9:5 |
|||
|
|
|
|
gesamt |
52:28 |
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Begegnungen |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
1 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
78:2 |
+76 |
16:0 |
|
2 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
51:29 |
+22 |
12:4 |
|
3 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
52:28 |
+24 |
10:6 |
|
4 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
45:35 |
+10 |
10:6 |
|
5 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
41:39 |
+2 |
8:8 |
|
6 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
39:41 |
-2 |
8:8 |
|
7 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
29:51 |
-22 |
6:10 |
|
8 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
22:58 |
-36 |
2:14 |
|
9 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3:77 |
-74 |
0:16 |
3. Platz 10:6 Punkte 52:28 Spiele
5 Siege 0 Unentschieden 3 Niederlagen
Tag Datum Zeit |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele |
||
Do. |
17.01.2019 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen |
VfL Marburg 1860 |
|
Fr. |
25.01.2019 |
18:00 |
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf |
TTC Sichertshausen |
|
Do. |
31.01.2019 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen |
1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 |
|
Fr. |
01.02.2019 |
18:00 |
TTV Ebsdorfergrund e.V. |
TTC Sichertshausen |
|
Sa. |
16.02.2019 |
15:00 |
TTC 1951 Ginseldorf |
TTC Sichertshausen |
|
Fr. |
22.02.2019 |
18:15 |
TSV 1911 Amönau |
TTC Sichertshausen |
|
Do. |
21.03.2019 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen |
TV 1907 Lohra |
|
Do. |
04.04.2019 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen |
TTV Moischt-Cappel e.V. |
|
Do. |
11.04.2019 |
18:30 t |
TTC Sichertshausen |
TTC 1961 Weidenhausen |
Rang |
Name, Vorname |
Einsätze |
Einzel/Doppel |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
gesamt |
1.1 |
6 |
6 |
1:5 |
3:3 |
3:0 |
|
7:8 |
|
1.2 |
9 |
9 |
5:4 |
6:3 |
2:0 |
|
13:7 |
|
1.3 |
5 |
5 |
1:2 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
3:7 |
|
1.4 |
9 |
9 |
0:5 |
|
5:4 |
2:2 |
7:11 |
|
1.5 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.6 |
3 |
3 |
|
0:3 |
2:1 |
|
2:4 |
|
1.7 |
4 |
4 |
|
0:2 |
0:4 |
0:2 |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel |
32:45 |
|||
|
Allmeroth, Louis / Müller, Tim-Elias |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
1:5 |
|
Allmeroth,
Louis / Walter, Justin |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
1:2 |
|
Möller, Felix / Walter, Justin |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1:1 |
|
Möller, Felix / Schnellbächer, Nick |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
Doppel |
3:10 |
|||
|
|
|
|
gesamt |
35:55 |
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Begegnungen |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
1 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
75:15 |
+60 |
18:0 |
|
2 |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
58:32 |
+26 |
15:3 |
|
3 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
64:26 |
+38 |
13:5 |
|
4 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
57:33 |
+24 |
13:5 |
|
5 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
48:42 |
+6 |
9:9 |
|
6 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
35:55 |
-20 |
8:10 |
|
7 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
36:54 |
-18 |
6:12 |
|
8 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
30:60 |
-30 |
4:14 |
|
9 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
27:63 |
-36 |
2:16 |
|
10 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
20:70 |
-50 |
2:16 |