Verbandsrunde 2019/2020 – Jugend

 

Vorrunden-Aufstellung:

Rückrundenaufstellung:

 

 

1. Tim-Elias Müller

1. Louis Allmeroth

2. Louis Allmeroth

2. Tim-Elias Müller

3. Justin Walter

3. Felix Möller

4. Felix Möller

4. Justin Walter

5. Silas Pfeffer

5. Moritz Wagner

6. Moritz Wagner

6. Gero Drusel

6. Gero Drusel

7. Nick Schnellbächer

7. Nick Schnellbächer

8. Jonas Pfeffer

 

Tabelle (Vorrunde)

 

Rang

Mannschaft

Beg.

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

 

1

TSV 1911 Amönau

9

9

0

0

74:16

+58

18:0

 

2

TTC Breidenstein

9

8

0

1

68:22

+46

16:2

 

3

TV 1907 Sterzhausen

9

6

0

3

58:32

+26

12:6

 

4

TTC 1961 Weidenhausen

9

6

0

3

51:39

+12

12:6

 

5

TTC Sichertshausen

9

4

1

4

45:45

+0

9:9

 

6

TV 1907 Lohra

9

3

1

5

37:53

-16

7:11

 

7

TTC Tenne Steffenberg

9

1

3

5

37:53

-16

5:13

 

8

TV 1862 Biedenkopf

9

2

1

6

32:58

-26

5:13

 

9

TTC Breidenstein II

9

2

1

6

31:59

-28

5:13

 

10

TTC Bad Endbach

9

0

1

8

17:73

-56

1:17

 

Ergebnisse (Vorrunde)

Datum

Zeit

Halle

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spiele

Mo 09.09.19

18:15

1

TV 1862 Biedenkopf

TTC Sichertshausen

0:10 NA

 

Mo 23.09.19

18:15

2

TV 1907 Lohra

TTC Sichertshausen

2:8

 

Do 26.09.19

18:30

1

TTC Sichertshausen

TSV 1911 Amönau

1:9

 

Do 17.10.19

18:30

1

TTC Sichertshausen

TTC Bad Endbach

5:5

 

Do 07.11.19

18:30

1

TTC Sichertshausen

TV 1907 Sterzhausen

2:8

 

Do 14.11.19

17:30

1

TTC Breidenstein

TTC Sichertshausen

8:2

 

Do 21.11.19

18:30

1

TTC Sichertshausen

TTC Tenne Steffenberg

7:3

 

Sa 30.11.19

16:00

1

TTC 1961 Weidenhausen

TTC Sichertshausen

0:10 NA

 

Do 05.12.19

17:30 t

1

TTC Breidenstein II

TTC Sichertshausen

10:0 NA

 

 

Bilanzen (Vorrunde)

Rang

Name

Einsätze

1

2

3

4

5

6

gesamt

1.1

Müller, Tim-Elias

8

4:4

5:3

3:1

 

 

 

12: 8

1.2

Allmeroth, Louis

8

7:1

6:2

3:0

 

 

 

16: 3

1.3

Walter, Justin

4

2:1

3:0

3:1

0:1

 

 

8: 3

1.4

Möller, Felix

4

0:1

 

2:2

2:1

 

 

4: 4

1.5

Pfeffer, Silas

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0: 0

1.6

Wagner, Moritz

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0: 0

1.7

Drusel, Gero

4

 

0:1

0:4

0:3

 

 

0: 8

1.8

Schnellbächer, Nick

1

 

 

0:1

0:1

 

 

0: 2

 

Einzel

40:37

 

Müller, Tim-Elias / Allmeroth, Louis

8

 

5:3

 

Möller, Felix / Drusel, Gero

2

 

0:2

 

Möller, Felix / Schnellbächer, Nick

1

 

0:1

 

Walter, Justin / Schnellbächer, Nick

1

 

0:1

 

Doppel

5:8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gesamt

45:45