Verbandsrunde 2019/2020 – Herren 1- Kreisliga Nord-West

 

Vorrunden-Aufstellung:

Rückrunden-Aufstellung

 

 

1. Sylvia Schneider

1. Sylvia Schneider

2. Thomas Siemon

2. Thomas Siemon

3. Frank Gombert

3. Frank Gombert

4. Martin Will

4. Martin Will

5. Erwin Hettche (MF)

5. Erwin Hettche (MF)

6. Klaus-Dieter Bothe

6. Klaus-Dieter Bothe

 

 

 

Tabelle (Vorrunde)

 

Rang

Mannschaft

Beg.

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

 

1

TTC Dautphetal

9

9

0

0

81:16

+65

18:0

 

2

TTC 1961 Weidenhausen

9

7

0

2

73:47

+26

14:4

 

3

TSV Marbach III

9

6

1

2

74:44

+30

13:5

 

4

TTC 1969 Bottenhorn II

9

6

1

2

69:48

+21

13:5

 

5

TTC Dautphetal II

9

5

0

4

53:49

+4

10:8

 

6

VfB 1910 Holzhausen

9

3

0

6

54:62

-8

6:12

 

7

TSV 1911 Amönau

9

2

1

6

44:73

-29

5:13

 

8

TTV Angelburg III

9

2

0

7

42:75

-33

4:14

 

9

1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 III

9

1

2

6

34:77

-43

4:14

 

10

TTC Sichertshausen

9

1

1

7

45:78

-33

3:15

 

 

Ergebnisse (Vorrunde)

Datum

Zeit

Halle

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spiele

Fr 20.09.19

20:00

3

TTC Sichertshausen

TTC 1969 Bottenhorn II

3:9

 

Di 24.09.19

20:00

2

TTC Sichertshausen

1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 III

8:8

 

Fr 27.09.19

20:00

1

TTC 1961 Weidenhausen

TTC Sichertshausen

9:4

 

Fr 18.10.19

20:15

2

TTV Angelburg III

TTC Sichertshausen

9:6

 

Di 29.10.19

20:00

2

TTC Sichertshausen

TSV Marbach III

3:9

 

Fr 15.11.19

20:15

1

TSV 1911 Amönau

TTC Sichertshausen

9:7

 

Mi 20.11.19

20:00

1

TTC Dautphetal

TTC Sichertshausen

9:2

 

Sa 23.11.19

16:00

1

TTC Dautphetal II

TTC Sichertshausen

9:3

 

Di 26.11.19

20:00

2

TTC Sichertshausen

VfB 1910 Holzhausen

9:7

 

 

Bilanzen (Vorrunde)

Rang

Name

Einsätze

1

2

3

4

5

6

gesamt

1.1

Schneider, Sylvia

7

4:3

4:3

 

 

 

 

8: 6

1.2

Siemon, Thomas

9

1:8

2:7

 

 

 

 

3: 15

1.3

Gombert, Frank

9

0:2

1:1

2:4

2:5

 

 

5: 12

1.4

Will, Martin

9

 

 

3:6

2:4

 

 

5: 10

1.5

Hettche, Erwin

9

 

 

1:1

0:1

1:2

3:4

5: 8

1.6

Bothe, Klaus-Dieter

9

 

 

 

 

1:7

2:3

3: 10

1.7

Becker, Herwig

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0: 0

2.1

Seckinger, Dirk

1

 

 

 

 

1:0

 

1: 0

2.6

Winter, Celin

1

 

 

 

 

0:1

0:1

0: 2

 

Einzel

30:63

 

Hettche, Erwin / Bothe, Klaus-Dieter

9

 

5:4

 

Siemon, Thomas / Gombert, Frank

9

 

4:7

 

Schneider, Sylvia / Will, Martin

7

 

5:3

 

Will, Martin / Winter, Celin

1

 

1:0

 

Will, Martin / Seckinger, Dirk

1

 

0:1

 

Doppel

15:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gesamt

45:78