Verbandsrunde
2019/2020 Herren 2 - 2. Kreisklasse Nord-West
Vorrunden-Aufstellung: |
Rückrunden-Aufstellung |
|
|
1.
Dirk Seckinger (MF)
|
1.
Dirk Seckinger (MF)
|
2.
Christian Peter
|
2.
Michael Böth
|
4. Rüdiger
Nerlich |
3. Christian Peter |
5. Thomas Eidam |
4. Celin Winter |
6. Karsten
Lemmer |
5. Rüdiger
Nerlich |
7. Celin Winter |
6. Thomas Eidam |
8. Sebastian Peter |
7. Karsten
Lemmer |
9. Louis
Allmeroth (JES) |
8. Louis
Allmeroth (JES) |
10. Tim-Elis
Müller (JES) |
9. Sebastian
Peter |
11. Alexander
Kelch |
10. Tim-Elis Müller (JES) |
12. Markus
Winter |
11. Alexander
Kelch |
Tabelle (Vorrunde)
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Beg. |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
1 |
TTC 1961
Weidenhausen II |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
68:39 |
+29 |
14:2 |
2 |
TTC 1951
Ginseldorf III |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
66:34 |
+32 |
13:3 |
3 |
TTV Angelburg IV
|
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
62:52 |
+10 |
10:6 |
4 |
1. TTC Bürgeln
1982 II |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
54:53 |
+1 |
10:6 |
5 |
TTC Breidenstein
II |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
60:54 |
+6 |
8:8 |
6 |
TV 1862 Biedenkopf
III |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
60:52 |
+8 |
7:9 |
7 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
43:66 |
-23 |
5:11 |
8 |
Spvgg.
Haddamshausen 1931/61 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
37:67 |
-30 |
4:12 |
9 |
TV 1907 Lohra II
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
38:71 |
-33 |
1:15 |
10 |
KZV Wenkbach |
zurückgezogen am 17.10.2019 |
Ergebnisse (Vorrunde)
Datum |
Zeit |
Halle |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele |
|
Fr 13.09.19 |
20:00 |
1 |
TTC 1951
Ginseldorf III |
TTC Sichertshausen
II |
9:2 |
|
Fr 27.09.19 |
20:20 v |
3 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
TV 1862
Biedenkopf III |
9:6 |
|
Fr 11.10.19 |
20:00 |
3 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
TTV Angelburg IV
|
9:7 |
|
Fr 15.11.19 |
20:00 |
3 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
TTC Breidenstein
II |
1:9 |
|
Sa 16.11.19 |
16:00 |
1 |
TTC 1961
Weidenhausen II |
TTC Sichertshausen
II |
9:1 |
|
Fr 22.11.19 |
20:00 |
3 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
TV 1907 Lohra II
|
8:8 |
|
Fr 29.11.19 |
20:00 |
1 |
Spvgg.
Haddamshausen 1931/61 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
9:6 |
|
Fr 06.12.19 |
20:00 |
3 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
1. TTC Bürgeln
1982 II |
7:9 |
|
Bilanzen (Vorrunde)
Rang |
Name |
Einsätze |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
gesamt |
2.1 |
Seckinger, Dirk |
8 |
3:5 |
2:6 |
|
|
|
|
5: 11 |
2.2 |
Peter, Christian |
7 |
2:5 |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
4: 8 |
2.3 |
Nerlich, Rüdiger
|
8 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
0:4 |
3:4 |
|
|
4: 9 |
2.4 |
Eidam, Thomas |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
2.5 |
Lemmer, Karsten |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
2.6 |
Winter, Celin |
8 |
|
|
5:3 |
3:2 |
|
|
8: 5 |
2.7 |
Peter, Sebastian |
4 |
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
2:1 |
2: 5 |
2.8 |
Allmeroth, Louis |
3 |
|
|
|
|
0:2 |
3:0 |
3: 2 |
2.9 |
Müller,
Tim-Elias |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
1: 1 |
2.10 |
Kelch, Alexander
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
2.11 |
Winter, Markus |
6 |
|
|
|
|
0:5 |
2:3 |
2: 8 |
2.12 |
Hemer, Anna |
3 |
|
|
|
|
0:3 |
0:1 |
0: 4 |
|
Einzel |
29:53 |
|||||||
|
Seckinger, Dirk / Peter, Christian |
7 |
|
5:4 |
|||||
|
Nerlich, Rüdiger
/ Winter, Markus |
6 |
|
2:4 |
|||||
|
Winter, Celin / Peter, Sebastian |
4 |
|
4:1 |
|||||
|
Nerlich, Rüdiger / Allmeroth, Louis |
2 |
|
1:1 |
|||||
|
Winter, Celin / Hemer, Anna |
2 |
|
0:2 |
|||||
|
Winter, Celin / Allmeroth, Louis |
1 |
|
1:0 |
|||||
|
Winter, Celin / Müller,
Tim-Elias |
1 |
|
1:0 |
|||||
|
Seckinger, Dirk /
Hemer, Anna |
1 |
|
0:1 |
|||||
|
Doppel |
14:13 |
|||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
gesamt |
43:66 |
Tabelle (Rückrunde)
Rang |
Mannschaft |
Beg. |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
+/- |
Punkte |
1 |
TTC 1951
Ginseldorf III |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
102:37 |
+65 |
21:3 |
2 |
TTC 1961
Weidenhausen II |
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
95:47 |
+48 |
20:2 |
3 |
TTV Angelburg IV
|
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
72:81 |
-9 |
11:11 |
4 |
1. TTC Bürgeln
1982 II |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
64:80 |
-16 |
11:11 |
5 |
TTC Breidenstein
II |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
82:81 |
+1 |
10:14 |
6 |
TV 1862
Biedenkopf III |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
70:66 |
+4 |
9:11 |
7 |
Spvgg.
Haddamshausen 1931/61 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
49:89 |
-40 |
4:18 |
8 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
12 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
50:103 |
-53 |
4:20 |
9 |
KZV Wenkbach |
zurückgezogen am 17.10.2019 |
||||||
10 |
TV 1907 Lohra II
|
zurückgezogen am 04.02.2020 |
Ergebnisse (Rückrunde)
Datum |
Zeit |
Halle |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele |
|
Fr 24.01.20 |
20:00 |
3 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
TTC 1961 Weidenhausen
II |
4:9 |
|
Sa 01.02.20 |
15:00 |
1 |
TV 1862
Biedenkopf III |
TTC Sichertshausen
II |
9:1 |
|
Do 06.02.20 |
19:30 |
1 |
TTC Breidenstein
II |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
9:0 |
|
Fr 21.02.20 |
20:15 |
3 |
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
TTC 1951 Ginseldorf
III |
4:9 |
|
Fr 06.03.20 |
20:15 |
1 |
TTV Angelburg IV
|
TTC
Sichertshausen II |
9:6 |
|
Fr 27.03.20 |
20:15 |
3 |
TTC Sichertshausen
II |
Spvgg.
Haddamshausen 1931/61 |
0:0 |
|
Fr 24.04.20 |
20:00 |
1 |
1. TTC Bürgeln
1982 II |
TTC Sichertshausen
II |
0:0 |
|
Bilanzen (Rückrunde)
Rang |
Name |
Einsätze |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
gesamt |
2.1 |
Seckinger, Dirk |
5 |
2:2 |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
3: 6 |
2.2 |
Böth, Michael |
3 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
3: 2 |
2.3 |
Peter, Christian |
5 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
|
|
2: 6 |
2.4 |
Winter, Celin |
4 |
|
|
0:3 |
1:2 |
|
|
1: 5 |
2.5 |
Nerlich, Rüdiger
|
4 |
|
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
3: 2 |
2.6 |
Eidam, Thomas |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
2.7 |
Lemmer, Karsten |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
2.8 |
Allmeroth, Louis
|
1 |
|
|
0:1 |
1:0 |
|
|
1: 1 |
2.9 |
Peter, Sebastian
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
2.10 |
Müller,
Tim-Elias |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
0: 2 |
2.11 |
Kelch, Alexander
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
2.12 |
Winter, Markus |
4 |
|
|
|
|
0:3 |
0:2 |
0: 5 |
2.13 |
Hemer, Anna |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
0: 1 |
2.15 |
Schneider,
Thomas |
1 |
|
|
|
|
0:1 |
|
0: 1 |
|
"kampflos"-Einzel |
0 : 1 |
|||||||
|
Einzel |
13:32 |
|||||||
|
Seckinger, Dirk /
Peter, Christian |
5 |
|
0:5 |
|||||
|
Böth, Michael / Winter,
Celin |
3 |
|
1:2 |
|||||
|
Nerlich, Rüdiger
/ Winter, Markus |
3 |
|
1:2 |
|||||
|
Allmeroth, Louis
/ Müller, Tim-Elias |
1 |
|
0:1 |
|||||
|
Winter, Markus /
Schneider, Thomas |
1 |
|
0:1 |
|||||
|
Winter, Celin / Nerlich,
Rüdiger |
1 |
|
0:1 |
|||||
|
"kampflos"-Doppel |
0 : 1 |
|||||||
|
Doppel |
2:13 |
|||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
gesamt |
15:45 |
* Covid-19-bedingt wurde die Rückrunde vorzeitig abgebrochen