Verbandsrunde 2019/2020 – Herren 2 - 2. Kreisklasse Nord-West

 

Vorrunden-Aufstellung:

Rückrunden-Aufstellung

 

 

1. Dirk Seckinger (MF)

1. Dirk Seckinger (MF)

2. Christian Peter

2. Michael Böth

4. Rüdiger Nerlich

3. Christian Peter

5. Thomas Eidam

4. Celin Winter

6. Karsten Lemmer

5. Rüdiger Nerlich

7. Celin Winter

6. Thomas Eidam

8. Sebastian Peter

7. Karsten Lemmer

9. Louis Allmeroth (JES)

8. Louis Allmeroth (JES)

10. Tim-Elis Müller (JES)

9. Sebastian Peter

11. Alexander Kelch

10. Tim-Elis Müller (JES)

12. Markus Winter

11. Alexander Kelch

 

Tabelle (Vorrunde)

 

Rang

Mannschaft

Beg.

S

U

N

Spiele

+/-

Punkte

 

1

TTC 1961 Weidenhausen II

8

7

0

1

68:39

+29

14:2

 

2

TTC 1951 Ginseldorf III

8

6

1

1

66:34

+32

13:3

 

3

TTV Angelburg IV

8

5

0

3

62:52

+10

10:6

 

4

1. TTC Bürgeln 1982 II

8

5

0

3

54:53

+1

10:6

 

5

TTC Breidenstein II

8

3

2

3

60:54

+6

8:8

 

6

TV 1862 Biedenkopf III

8

3

1

4

60:52

+8

7:9

 

7

TTC Sichertshausen II

8

2

1

5

43:66

-23

5:11

 

8

Spvgg. Haddamshausen 1931/61

8

2

0

6

37:67

-30

4:12

 

9

TV 1907 Lohra II

8

0

1

7

38:71

-33

1:15

 

10

KZV Wenkbach

zurückgezogen am 17.10.2019

 

Ergebnisse (Vorrunde)

Datum

Zeit

Halle

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Spiele

Fr 13.09.19

20:00

1

TTC 1951 Ginseldorf III

TTC Sichertshausen II

9:2

 

Fr 27.09.19

20:20 v

3

TTC Sichertshausen II

TV 1862 Biedenkopf III

9:6

 

Fr 11.10.19

20:00

3

TTC Sichertshausen II

TTV Angelburg IV

9:7

 

Fr 15.11.19

20:00

3

TTC Sichertshausen II

TTC Breidenstein II

1:9

 

Sa 16.11.19

16:00

1

TTC 1961 Weidenhausen II

TTC Sichertshausen II

9:1

 

Fr 22.11.19

20:00

3

TTC Sichertshausen II

TV 1907 Lohra II

8:8

 

Fr 29.11.19

20:00

1

Spvgg. Haddamshausen 1931/61

TTC Sichertshausen II

9:6

 

Fr 06.12.19

20:00

3

TTC Sichertshausen II

1. TTC Bürgeln 1982 II

7:9

 

 

Bilanzen (Vorrunde)

Rang

Name

Einsätze

1

2

3

4

5

6

gesamt

2.1

Seckinger, Dirk

8

3:5

2:6

 

 

 

 

5: 11

2.2

Peter, Christian

7

2:5

2:3

 

 

 

 

4: 8

2.3

Nerlich, Rüdiger

8

0:1

1:0

0:4

3:4

 

 

4: 9

2.4

Eidam, Thomas

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0: 0

2.5

Lemmer, Karsten

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0: 0

2.6

Winter, Celin

8

 

 

5:3

3:2

 

 

8: 5

2.7

Peter, Sebastian

4

 

 

0:1

0:1

0:2

2:1

2: 5

2.8

Allmeroth, Louis

3

 

 

 

 

0:2

3:0

3: 2

2.9

Müller, Tim-Elias

1

 

 

 

 

0:1

1:0

1: 1

2.10

Kelch, Alexander

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

0: 0

2.11

Winter, Markus

6

 

 

 

 

0:5

2:3

2: 8

2.12

Hemer, Anna

3

 

 

 

 

0:3

0:1

0: 4

 

Einzel

29:53

 

Seckinger, Dirk / Peter, Christian

7

 

5:4

 

Nerlich, Rüdiger / Winter, Markus

6

 

2:4

 

Winter, Celin / Peter, Sebastian

4

 

4:1

 

Nerlich, Rüdiger / Allmeroth, Louis

2

 

1:1

 

Winter, Celin / Hemer, Anna

2

 

0:2

 

Winter, Celin / Allmeroth, Louis

1

 

1:0

 

Winter, Celin / Müller, Tim-Elias

1

 

1:0

 

Seckinger, Dirk / Hemer, Anna

1

 

0:1

 

Doppel

14:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

gesamt

43:66