Verbandsrunde 2022/2023 –
Jugend
1.Kreisklasse Jungen 19
Vorrunden-Aufstellung: |
Rückrundenaufstellung: |
|
|
1. Louis Allmeroth |
1. Louis Allmeroth |
2. Tim-Elias Müller |
2. Tim-Elias Müller |
3. Felix Möller |
3. Felix Möller |
4. Gero Drusel |
4. Gero Drusel |
5. Nick Schnellbächer |
5. Nick Schnellbächer |
6. Simon Park |
6. Simon Park |
Mannschaft |
Beg. |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
Punkte |
1.
VfL Marburg 1860 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
50:20 |
13:1 |
2.
TTV Angelburg |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
46:24 |
11:3 |
3.
TTC 1961 Weidenhausen II |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
42:28 |
8:6 |
4.
TTC Sichertshausen |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
41:29 |
8:6 |
5.
TTC Breidenstein |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
35:35 |
6:8 |
6.
FV 09 Breidenbach |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
36:34 |
5:9 |
7.
1. TTC Bürgeln 1982 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
29:41 |
5:9 |
8.
TV 1862 Biedenkopf II |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1:69 |
0:14 |
Datum |
Zeit |
Begegnung |
Spiele |
|
Do. 22.09.22 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen TTV Angelburg Spiellokal: 1 |
4:6 |
|
Do. 29.09.22 |
18:00 |
TTC Breidenstein TTC Sichertshausen |
7:3 |
|
Do. 06.10.22 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen FV 09 Breidenbach |
5:5 |
|
Sa. 22.10.22 |
11:00 v |
TV 1862 Biedenkopf II TTC Sichertshausen |
0:10 |
|
Do. 17.11.22 |
18:00 v |
1. TTC Bürgeln 1982 TTC Sichertshausen |
4:6 |
|
Fr. 18.11.22 |
18:15 |
VfL Marburg 1860 TTC Sichertshausen |
5:5 |
|
Do. 08.12.22 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen TTC 1961 Weidenhausen II |
8:2 |
|
Rang |
Name |
E |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
gesamt |
1.1 |
Allmeroth, Louis |
7 |
7:0 |
7:0 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
19: 0 |
1.2 |
Müller, Tim-Elias |
3 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
6: 0 |
1.3 |
Möller, Felix |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
1.4 |
Drusel, Gero |
7 |
1:4 |
1:3 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
|
|
6: 11 |
1.5 |
Schnellbächer, Nick |
7 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
2:5 |
0:4 |
|
|
4: 13 |
1.6 |
Park, Simon |
1 |
|
0:1 |
0:1 |
|
|
|
0: 2 |
|
Einzel |
35:26 |
|||||||
|
Allmeroth, Louis / Müller, Tim-Elias |
3 |
|
3:0 |
|||||
|
Allmeroth, Louis
/ Drusel, Gero |
3 |
|
2:1 |
|||||
|
Drusel, Gero / Schnellbächer, Nick |
3 |
|
1:2 |
|||||
|
Doppel |
6:3 |
|||||||
|
gesamt |
41:29 |
Mannschaft |
Beg. |
S |
U |
N |
Spiele |
Punkte |
1.
TTV Angelburg |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
56:14 |
13:1 |
2.
TTC Breidenstein |
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
44:26 |
12:2 |
3.
TTC Sichertshausen |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
47:23 |
11:3 |
4.
TTV Großseelheim 1972 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
36:34 |
7:7 |
5.
1. TTC Bürgeln 1982 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
31:39 |
6:8 |
6.
FV 09 Breidenbach |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
24:46 |
4:10 |
7.
TTC 1961 Weidenhausen II |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
31:39 |
3:11 |
8.
TV 1862 Biedenkopf |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
11:59 |
0:14 |
Datum |
Zeit |
Begegnung |
Spiele |
|
Do. 26.01.23 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen FV 09 Breidenbach |
9:1 |
|
Sa. 11.02.23 |
14:15 h / v |
TTV Angelburg TTC Sichertshausen |
7:3 |
|
Do. 16.02.23 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen TV 1862 Biedenkopf |
8:2 |
|
Fr. 03.03.23 |
18:00 |
TTV Großseelheim 1972 TTC Sichertshausen |
3:7 |
|
Do. 16.03.23 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen 1. TTC Bürgeln 1982 |
8:2 |
|
Sa. 25.03.23 |
14:00 |
TTC 1961 Weidenhausen II TTC Sichertshausen |
3:7 |
|
Do. 30.03.23 |
18:30 |
TTC Sichertshausen TTC Breidenstein |
5:5 |
|
Rang |
Name |
E |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
gesamt |
1.1 |
Allmeroth, Louis |
7 |
5:2 |
7:0 |
5:0 |
|
|
|
17: 2 |
1.2 |
Müller, Tim-Elias |
7 |
5:2 |
6:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
|
|
14: 3 |
1.3 |
Möller, Felix |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
1.4 |
Drusel, Gero |
5 |
0:3 |
|
2:3 |
3:0 |
|
|
5: 6 |
1.5 |
Schnellbächer, Nick |
6 |
0:2 |
0:3 |
2:4 |
1:2 |
|
|
3: 11 |
1.6 |
Park, Simon |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0: 0 |
|
Einzel |
39:22 |
|||||||
|
Allmeroth, Louis / Müller, Tim-Elias |
7 |
|
6:1 |
|||||
|
Drusel, Gero / Schnellbächer, Nick |
2 |
|
2:0 |
|||||
|
Doppel |
8:1 |
|||||||
|
gesamt |
47:23 |